注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 (D)SVF-61T-P2.0
生产商 JST Sales America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Contacts  
描 述 CONN SOCKET 20-14 AWG TIN
(D)SVF-61T-P2.0 ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN SOCKET 20-14 AWG TIN, (D)SVF-61T-P2.0datasheet 下载

(D)SVF-61T-P2.0 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Contacts
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Contacts
Series: VL
Type: -
Pin or Socket: Socket
Contact Termination: Crimp
Wire Gauge: 14-20 AWG
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: VL Series
For Use With: 455-2354-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSNG 12POS VL SERIES455-2353-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSING 8POS VL SERIES455-2352-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSING 6POS VL SERIES455-2351-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSING 4POS VL SERIES455-2350-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSING 3POS VL SERIES455-2374-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSING 2POS VL SERIES
Associated Product: 455-2370-ND - EXTRACTION TOOL VL SERIES455-2367-ND - HAND TOOL CRIMP 14-20 AWG VL
Other Names: 455-2376-1

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.14000
100.12800
500.08200
1000.07920
2500.06828
5000.06556
1,0000.05736

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

(D)SVF-61T-P2.0 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看(D)SVF-61T-P2.0 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载(D)SVF-61T-P2.0 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件