注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 SPH-002T-P0.5L
生产商 JST Sales America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Contacts  
描 述 CONN TERMINAL 28-24AWG TIN
SPH-002T-P0.5L ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN TERMINAL 28-24AWG TIN, SPH-002T-P0.5Ldatasheet 下载 SPH-002T-P0.5L ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN TERMINAL 28-24AWG TIN, SPH-002T-P0.5Ldatasheet 预览

SPH-002T-P0.5L 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Contacts
Standard Package: 8,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Contacts
Series: PH
Type: -
Pin or Socket: Socket
Contact Termination: Crimp
Wire Gauge: 24-28 AWG
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: PH Series
For Use With: 455-2146-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 24 POS 2MM455-2145-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 22 POS 2MM455-2144-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 20 POS 2MM455-2143-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 16 POS 2MM455-2142-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 14 POS 2MM455-2141-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 12 POS 2MM455-2140-ND - CONN PAD HOUSING 10 POS 2MM455-1189-ND - CONN HOUSING PH 8POS 2MM WHITE455-1165-ND - CONN HOUSING PH 2POS 2MM WHITE455-1164-ND - CONN HOUSING PH 4POS 2MM WHITEMore...
Associated Product: MKDSSPH002P05S-ND - DIE SET FOR TOOL APK2N455-2047-ND - TOOL HAND CRIMP PAD 24-28AWG
Other Names: (D)SPH-002T-P0.5L455-2148-2SPH-002T-P0.5L-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
8,0000.01687
16,0000.01640
24,0000.01499
56,0000.01359

最小购买数量: 8,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1

热门下载

月度下载排行

SPH-002T-P0.5L 的在线预览

  • SPH-002T-P0.5L ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN TERMINAL 28-24AWG TIN, SPH-002T-P0.5L datasheet预览  第1页
  • SPH-002T-P0.5L ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN TERMINAL 28-24AWG TIN, SPH-002T-P0.5L datasheet预览  第2页
  • SPH-002T-P0.5L ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN TERMINAL 28-24AWG TIN, SPH-002T-P0.5L datasheet预览  第3页

SPH-002T-P0.5L PDF页

查看SPH-002T-P0.5L 器件的用户还查看了以下器件