注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 175180-1
生产商 TE Connectivity
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Contacts   Rectangular Connectors  
描 述 CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION
175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1datasheet 下载 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1datasheet 预览

175180-1 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Contacts
Standard Package: 5,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Contacts
Series: Multi-Lock
Type: -
Pin or Socket: Socket
Contact Termination: Crimp
Wire Gauge: 20-22 AWG
Contact Finish: Tin
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: MULTILOCK 040 Series
For Use With: 174966-2-ND - CONN PLUG HOUSING 4POS BLACKA106893-ND - CONN PLUG HSNG 20POS DUAL BLACK174045-2-ND - CONN PLUG HSNG 12POS DUAL BLACKA104964-ND - CONN PLUG HSNG 8POS DUAL BLACK
Other Names: 175180-1-NDA105152TR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
5,0000.07269
10,0000.07027
15,0000.06784
25,0000.06542
50,0000.06300

最小购买数量: 5,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

175180-1 的在线预览

  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第5页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第6页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第7页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第8页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第9页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第10页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第11页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第12页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第13页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第14页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第15页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第16页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第17页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第18页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第19页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第20页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第21页
  • 175180-1 ,TE Connectivity厂商,CONN SOCKT TIN CRIMP TERMINATION, 175180-1 datasheet预览  第22页

175180-1 PDF页

查看175180-1 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载175180-1 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件