注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 GB1205PHV3-8AY.GN
生产商 Sunon Fans
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Fans, Thermal Management   Fans - DC  
描 述 BLOWER 12VDC 51.6X15MM 2.3CFM
GB1205PHV3-8AY.GN ,Sunon Fans厂商,BLOWER 12VDC 51.6X15MM 2.3CFM, GB1205PHV3-8AY.GNdatasheet 下载

GB1205PHV3-8AY.GN 的详细信息

类 别: Fans, Thermal Management >> Fans - DC
Standard Package: 200
Category: Fans, Thermal Management
Family: Fans - DC
Series: GB
Fan Type: Blower
Size / Dimension: Square - 51.6mm L x 51.6mm H x 15mm W
Voltage - Rated: 12VDC
Power (Watts): 0.50W
Features: -
RPM: 3000 RPM
Noise: 27 dB(A)
Static Pressure: 0.160 in H2O (39.8 Pa)
Air Flow: 2.3 CFM (0.065m³
Termination: 2 Wire Leads
Bearing Type: Vapo-Bearing™
Operating Temperature: 14 ~ 158°
Weight: 0.066 lb (29.94g)
Current Rating: 0.044A
Voltage Range: 8 ~ 13.8VDC
Life Expectancy: -
Material - Frame: Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Material - Blade: Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Associated Product: 259-1624-ND - FAN GUARD 50MM METAL
Other Names: 259-1393

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
507.27060

最小购买数量: 50

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

GB1205PHV3-8AY.GN 的在线预览

Loading…………