注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 GFB0412SHS-AF00
生产商 Delta Product Groups
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Fans, Thermal Management   Fans - DC  
描 述 12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM
GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00datasheet 下载 GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00datasheet 预览

GFB0412SHS-AF00 的详细信息

类 别: Fans, Thermal Management >> Fans - DC
Standard Package: 128
Category: Fans, Thermal Management
Family: Fans - DC
Series: GFB
Fan Type: Tubeaxial (Dual)
Size / Dimension: Square - 40mm L x 40mm H x 56mm W
Voltage - Rated: 12VDC
Power (Watts): 12.2W
Features: Speed Sensor (Tach)
RPM: 16200 Front, 7800 Rear
Noise: 58.5 dB(A)
Static Pressure: 1.748 in H2O (435.4 Pa)
Air Flow: 23.3 CFM (0.660m³
Termination: 3 Wire Leads per Fan
Bearing Type: Ball
Operating Temperature: 14 ~ 140°
Weight: 0.185 lb (83.91g)
Current Rating: 1.02A
Voltage Range: 7 ~ 13.2VDC
Life Expectancy: 50000 hrs @ 40°
Material - Frame: Plastic
Material - Blade: Plastic
Dynamic Catalog: GFB Series
Associated Product: 1053-1390-ND - FAN FILTER 40MM 45PPI1053-1389-ND - FAN FILTER 40MM 30PPI1053-1376-ND - FAN GUARD PLASTIC 40MM1053-1375-ND - FAN GUARD METAL 40MM09150-M/60-ND - FILTER ELEM 40MM 60PPI09150-M/100-ND - FILTER ELEM 40MM 100PPI259-1623-ND - FAN GUARD 40MM METAL09150-R-ND - PLASTIC FAN GUARD RETAINER 40MMQ328-ND - FILTER GUARD EMI 40MMQ323-ND - FILTER MEDIA 40MM WHITEMore...
Other Names: 603-1445

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
125.26000
1023.50000
2521.15000
5019.38760
10018.21250
25015.86252
50015.27500
1,00014.68750

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

GFB0412SHS-AF00 的在线预览

  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第1页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第2页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第3页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第4页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第5页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第6页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第7页
  • GFB0412SHS-AF00 ,Delta Product Groups厂商,12V DC FAN 40X40X56 MM, GFB0412SHS-AF00 datasheet预览  第8页

GFB0412SHS-AF00 PDF页