注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 AFB0412HHB
生产商 Delta Product Groups
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Fans, Thermal Management   Fans - DC  
描 述 FAN DC AXIAL 12V 40X15 8300RPM
AFB0412HHB ,Delta Product Groups厂商,FAN DC AXIAL 12V 40X15 8300RPM, AFB0412HHBdatasheet 下载 AFB0412HHB ,Delta Product Groups厂商,FAN DC AXIAL 12V 40X15 8300RPM, AFB0412HHBdatasheet 预览

AFB0412HHB 的详细信息

类 别: Fans, Thermal Management >> Fans - DC
Standard Package: 448
Category: Fans, Thermal Management
Family: Fans - DC
Series: AFB
Fan Type: Tubeaxial
Size / Dimension: Square - 40mm L x 40mm H x 15mm W
Voltage - Rated: 12VDC
Power (Watts): 1.56W
Features: -
RPM: 8300 RPM
Noise: 32 dB(A)
Static Pressure: 0.359 in H2O (89.4 Pa)
Air Flow: 11.5 CFM (0.326m³
Termination: 2 Wire Leads
Bearing Type: Ball
Operating Temperature: -
Weight: 0.055 lb (24.95g)
Current Rating: 0.130A
Voltage Range: 7 ~ 13.8VDC
Life Expectancy: -
Material - Frame: Plastic
Material - Blade: Plastic
Dynamic Catalog: AFB Series
Associated Product: 1053-1390-ND - FAN FILTER 40MM 45PPI1053-1389-ND - FAN FILTER 40MM 30PPI1053-1376-ND - FAN GUARD PLASTIC 40MM1053-1375-ND - FAN GUARD METAL 40MM09150-M/60-ND - FILTER ELEM 40MM 60PPI09150-M/100-ND - FILTER ELEM 40MM 100PPI259-1623-ND - FAN GUARD 40MM METAL09150-R-ND - PLASTIC FAN GUARD RETAINER 40MMQ328-ND - FILTER GUARD EMI 40MMQ323-ND - FILTER MEDIA 40MM WHITEMore...
Other Names: 603-1005

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
112.08000
1011.28800
259.97520
509.45000
1008.26880
2507.74376
5007.21876
1,0006.95625

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

AFB0412HHB 的在线预览

  • AFB0412HHB ,Delta Product Groups厂商,FAN DC AXIAL 12V 40X15 8300RPM, AFB0412HHB datasheet预览  第1页

AFB0412HHB PDF页

1

查看AFB0412HHB 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载AFB0412HHB 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件