注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 030573
生产商 Comair Rotron
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Fans, Thermal Management   Fans - DC  
描 述 FAN 48 DC MUFFIN MC48B3
030573 ,Comair Rotron厂商,FAN 48 DC MUFFIN MC48B3, 030573datasheet 下载

030573 的详细信息

类 别: Fans, Thermal Management >> Fans - DC
Standard Package: 20
Category: Fans, Thermal Management
Family: Fans - DC
Series: Muffin
Fan Type: Tubeaxial
Size / Dimension: Square - 120mm L x 120mm H x 32mm W
Voltage - Rated: 48VDC
Power (Watts): 8.40W
Features: -
RPM: 3700 RPM
Noise: 47.8 dB(A)
Static Pressure: 0.350 in H2O (87.2 Pa)
Air Flow: 102.0 CFM (2.88m³
Termination: 2 Wire Leads
Bearing Type: Ball
Operating Temperature: -
Weight: 0.529 lb (239.95g)
Current Rating: 0.180A
Voltage Range: 24 ~ 56VDC
Life Expectancy: -
Material - Frame: Plastic
Material - Blade: Plastic
Dynamic Catalog: Muffin, Muffin XL, Muffin XP Series
Associated Product: CR376-ND - FAN FILTER/SCREEN STEEL 120MMCR315-ND - FINGER GUARD 120MM PLASTIC THINCR281-ND - FINGER GUARD 120MM PLASTICCR280-ND - FINGER GUARD 120MM PLASTICCR228-ND - FINGER GUARD 120MM PLASTICCR235-ND - FAN FILTER/SCREEN 120MMCR218-ND - FILTR FAN GUARD 120MM 45PPICR216-ND - FILTR FAN GUARD 120MM 30PPICR178-ND - FINGER GUARD 120MM METAL
Other Names: CR240MC48B3

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
133.46000
1031.12600
5025.67860
10024.12230
25021.00980
50020.23164
1,00019.45350

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

030573 的在线预览

Loading…………

030573 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 10030573-100LF FCI CONN EXPRESSCARD/34 MODULE TOP 10030573-100LF datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 10030573-110LF FCI CONN EXPRESSCARD/34 MODULE TOP 10030573-110LF datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE 10030573-200LF FCI CONN EXPRESSCARD/34 MODULE TOP 10030573-200LF datasheet 预览
ROHS 10030573-210LF FCI Memory Card Connectors 34 MODULE CARD KIT TOP SHIELD SUB ASSM 10030573-210LF datasheet 预览
380003057300002 Honeywell Industrial Motion & Position Sensors RESISTIVE & OPTICAL 380003057300002 datasheet 预览

查看030573 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载030573 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件