注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MM8030-2610RJ3
生产商 Murata
标准
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Coaxial, RF  
描 述 CONN MW W/SWITCH 11GHZ 2X2 SMD
MM8030-2610RJ3 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW W/SWITCH 11GHZ 2X2 SMD, MM8030-2610RJ3datasheet 下载 MM8030-2610RJ3 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW W/SWITCH 11GHZ 2X2 SMD, MM8030-2610RJ3datasheet 预览

MM8030-2610RJ3 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Coaxial, RF
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Coaxial, RF
Series: SWG
Connector Style: SWG
Connector Type: Jack, Female Sockets
Contact Termination: Solder
Impedance: 50 Ohm
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Fastening Type: Push-Pull
Cable Group: -
Frequency - Max: 11GHz
Features: Internal Switch
Color: -
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 490-5907-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0000.20320
6,0000.19050
9,0000.17780
15,0000.17145
30,0000.16891
75,0000.16510

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

MM8030-2610RJ3 的在线预览

  • MM8030-2610RJ3 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW W/SWITCH 11GHZ 2X2 SMD, MM8030-2610RJ3 datasheet预览  第1页
  • MM8030-2610RJ3 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW W/SWITCH 11GHZ 2X2 SMD, MM8030-2610RJ3 datasheet预览  第2页
  • MM8030-2610RJ3 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW W/SWITCH 11GHZ 2X2 SMD, MM8030-2610RJ3 datasheet预览  第3页

MM8030-2610RJ3 PDF页

查看MM8030-2610RJ3 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MM8030-2610RJ3 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件