注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MM8430-2610RA1
生产商 Murata
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Coaxial, RF  
描 述 CONN MW COAXIAL WITH SWITCH SMD
MM8430-2610RA1 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW COAXIAL WITH SWITCH SMD, MM8430-2610RA1datasheet 下载 MM8430-2610RA1 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW COAXIAL WITH SWITCH SMD, MM8430-2610RA1datasheet 预览

MM8430-2610RA1 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Coaxial, RF
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Coaxial, RF
Series: SWD, 8430
Connector Style: SWD
Connector Type: Jack, Female Sockets
Contact Termination: Solder
Impedance: 50 Ohm
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Fastening Type: Push-Pull
Cable Group: -
Frequency - Max: 6GHz
Features: Internal Switch
Color: -
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: SWD, 8430 Series
Other Names: 490-4980-1

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.72000
100.67500
250.60760
500.54020
1000.51760
2500.47264
5000.45012

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

MM8430-2610RA1 的在线预览

  • MM8430-2610RA1 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW COAXIAL WITH SWITCH SMD, MM8430-2610RA1 datasheet预览  第1页
  • MM8430-2610RA1 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW COAXIAL WITH SWITCH SMD, MM8430-2610RA1 datasheet预览  第2页
  • MM8430-2610RA1 ,Murata厂商,CONN MW COAXIAL WITH SWITCH SMD, MM8430-2610RA1 datasheet预览  第3页

MM8430-2610RA1 PDF页

查看MM8430-2610RA1 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MM8430-2610RA1 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件