注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 133-8701-311
生产商 Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Coaxial, RF  
描 述 CONN MCX JACK RECEPT RA .110" GO
133-8701-311 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN MCX JACK RECEPT RA .110 133-8701-311 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN MCX JACK RECEPT RA .110

133-8701-311 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Coaxial, RF
Standard Package: 5
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Coaxial, RF
Series: MCX
Connector Style: MCX
Connector Type: Jack, Female Sockets
Contact Termination: Solder
Impedance: 75 Ohm
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Fastening Type: Snap-On
Cable Group: -
Frequency - Max: 6GHz
Features: -
Color: -
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: MCX
Other Names: J652

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
17.98000
107.11200
505.80600
1005.22540
2504.78996
5004.06420
7503.86099
1,0003.62875
2,5003.48360

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

133-8701-311 的在线预览

  • 133-8701-311 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN MCX JACK RECEPT RA .110
  • 133-8701-311 ,Emerson Network Power Connectivity Johnson厂商,CONN MCX JACK RECEPT RA .110

133-8701-311 PDF页

查看133-8701-311 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载133-8701-311 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件