注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DLM3-60RW-6B
生产商 ITT Cannon, LLC
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Backplane - Specialized  
描 述 CONN 60POS ZIF PCB RCPT
DLM3-60RW-6B ,ITT Cannon, LLC厂商,CONN 60POS ZIF PCB RCPT, DLM3-60RW-6Bdatasheet 下载

DLM3-60RW-6B 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Backplane - Specialized
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Backplane - Specialized
Series: DLM
Connector Usage: -
Connector Type: Receptacle, Hermaphroditic Contacts
Connector Style: Drawer
Number of Positions: 60
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 6
Number of Columns: -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Termination: Solder
Contact Layout, Typical: -
Features: Actuating Camshaft Socket
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 50µ
Color: -
Packaging: Bulk
Current Rating: -
Material Flammability Rating: UL94 V-0
Operating Temperature: -55°
Voltage Rating: -
Dynamic Catalog: DLM Series
Other Names: 1003-1655DLM360RW6B

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1122.76000
10115.53800
10098.92910
25096.04064
50093.87430

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

DLM3-60RW-6B 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看DLM3-60RW-6B 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载DLM3-60RW-6B 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件