注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FOD817ASD
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Industrial control   Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output   Optoelectronics   Optocouplers / Photocouplers  
描 述 OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD
FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASDdatasheet 下载 FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASDdatasheet 预览

FOD817ASD 的详细信息

类 别: Industrial control >> Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output
Standard Package: 1,000
Category: Isolators
Family: Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output
Series: -
Number of Channels: 1
Input Type: DC
Voltage - Isolation: 5000Vrms
Current Transfer Ratio (Min): 80% @ 5mA
Current Transfer Ratio (Max): 160% @ 5mA
Voltage - Output: 70V
Current - Output / Channel: 50mA
Current - DC Forward (If): 50mA
Vce Saturation (Max): 200mV
Output Type: Transistor
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 4-SMD
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: FOD617/814/817 Series
Other Names: FOD817ASD-NDFOD817ASDTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,0000.14724
2,0000.13497
5,0000.12270
10,0000.11452
25,0000.11043
50,0000.10634
100,0000.10225

最小购买数量: 1,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

FOD817ASD 的在线预览

  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第1页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第2页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第3页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第4页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第5页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第6页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第7页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第8页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第9页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第10页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第11页
  • FOD817ASD ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,OPTOCOUPLER PHOTOTRANS OUT 4-SMD, FOD817ASD datasheet预览  第12页

FOD817ASD PDF页

查看FOD817ASD 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载FOD817ASD 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件