注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1PS59SB14,115
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays  
描 述 DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59
1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115datasheet 下载 1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115datasheet 预览

1PS59SB14,115 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Arrays
Series: -
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 800mV @ 100mA
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr:
Current - Average Rectified (Io) (per Diode): 200mA (DC)
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 30V
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): 5ns
Diode Type: Schottky
Speed: Small Signal =
Diode Configuration: 1 Pair Series Connection
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package: SMT3
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 1PS59SB14 T/R1PS59SB14 T/R-ND934042900115

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 06,000

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

1PS59SB14,115 的在线预览

  • 1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 1PS59SB14,115 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC59, 1PS59SB14,115 datasheet预览  第5页

1PS59SB14,115 PDF页

查看1PS59SB14,115 器件的用户还查看了以下器件