注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 0003096032
生产商 Molex Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Housings  
描 述 CONN RCPT BLACK 3CKT .093
0003096032 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT BLACK 3CKT .093, 0003096032datasheet 下载 0003096032 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT BLACK 3CKT .093, 0003096032datasheet 预览

0003096032 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Housings
Standard Package: 1,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Housings
Series: 1396
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Male or Female
Number of Positions: 3
Pitch: 0.198" (5.03mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Contact Termination: Crimp
Fastening Type: Locking Ramp
Color: Black
Features: -
Packaging: Bulk
Note: Contacts Not Provided
Mating Products: 0022191031-ND - 093 SHRD PIN SKT HDRS 3POS0003097032-ND - 093 PWR CONN PLUG BLACK 3CKTWM1325-ND - CONN PLUG 3POS .093WM1307-ND - CONN PLUG 3POS .093 PANEL MOUNT
Associated Product: 0002098109-ND - CONN MALE TERM 14-18AWG0002098104-ND - CONN MALE TERM 18-22AWG0002096126-ND - CONN MALE TERM 18-22AWG GOLD0002096125-ND - CONN MALE TERM 18-22AWG GOLD0002096101-ND - CONN MALE TERM 14-20AWG GOLD0002095170-ND - CONN FEMALE TERM 14-20AWG GOLD0002095169-ND - CONN FEMALE TERM 14-20AWG GOLD0002095133-ND - CONN FEMALE TERM 18-22AWG GOLD0002095130-ND - CONN FEMALE TERM 18-22AWG GOLD0002095111-ND - CONN FEMALE TERM 14-20AWG GOLDMore...
Other Names: 0003-09-6032000309-603203-09-603203096032

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10,0000.12880

最小购买数量: 10,000

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

0003096032 的在线预览

  • 0003096032 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT BLACK 3CKT .093, 0003096032 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 0003096032 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT BLACK 3CKT .093, 0003096032 datasheet预览  第2页

0003096032 PDF页

查看0003096032 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载0003096032 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件