注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 JN6CR07PM1
生产商 JAE Electronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Housings   Circular Connectors  
描 述 CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN
JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1datasheet 下载 JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1datasheet 预览

JN6CR07PM1 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Housings
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Housings
Series: JN6
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Male Pin
Number of Positions: 7
Pitch: 0.118" (3.00mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Contact Termination: Crimp
Fastening Type: -
Color: Black
Features: Waterproof (Mated, IP67)
Packaging: Bulk
Note: Contacts Not Provided
Mating Products: 670-2255-ND - CONN PLUG 7POS R/A CRIMP SOCKET
Associated Product: 670-2570-1-ND - CONN PIN 22-26AWG CRIMP GOLD670-2570-2-ND - CONN PIN 22-26AWG CRIMP GOLD
Other Names: 670-2253

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
13.57000
252.76760
1002.21400
2502.04180
5001.84500
1,0001.63590

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

JN6CR07PM1 的在线预览

  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第1页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第2页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第3页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第4页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第5页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第6页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第7页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第8页
  • JN6CR07PM1 ,JAE Electronics厂商,CONN RCPT 7PS 28-22AWG CRIMP PIN, JN6CR07PM1 datasheet预览  第9页

JN6CR07PM1 PDF页

查看JN6CR07PM1 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载JN6CR07PM1 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件