注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BQ24192RGET
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Battery Management   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN
BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGETdatasheet 下载 BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGETdatasheet 预览

BQ24192RGET 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Battery Management
Standard Package: 250
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Battery Management
Series: -
Function: Charge Management, Power Management
Battery Chemistry: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Lithium-Polymer (Li-Pol)
Voltage - Supply: 3.9 V ~ 17 V
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 24-VFQFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package: 24-QFN (4x4)
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: Charge Management
Other Names: 296-35108-2

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2504.89600
5004.46400
7504.11840
1,2503.88800
2,5003.74400
6,2503.60000
12,5003.54240
25,0003.45600

最小购买数量: 250

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

BQ24192RGET 的在线预览

  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第1页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第2页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第3页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第4页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第5页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第6页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第7页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第8页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第9页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第10页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第11页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第12页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第13页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第14页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第15页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第16页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第17页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第18页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第19页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第20页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第21页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第22页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第23页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第24页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第25页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第26页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第27页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第28页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第29页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第30页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第31页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第32页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第33页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第34页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第35页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第36页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第37页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第38页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第39页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第40页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第41页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第42页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第43页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第44页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第45页
  • BQ24192RGET ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC USB/ADAPTOR CHARGR I2C 24VQFN, BQ24192RGET datasheet预览  第46页

BQ24192RGET PDF页