注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 SG3525AN
生产商 ON Semiconductor
标准
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC REG CTRLR PWM VM 16-DIP
SG3525AN ,ON Semiconductor厂商,IC REG CTRLR PWM VM 16-DIP, SG3525ANdatasheet 下载

SG3525AN 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Standard Package: 25
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Series: -
PWM Type: Voltage Mode
Number of Outputs: 2
Frequency - Max: 400kHz
Duty Cycle: 49%
Voltage - Supply: 8 V ~ 35 V
Buck: No
Boost: No
Flyback: No
Inverting: No
Doubler: No
Divider: No
Cuk: No
Isolated: No
Operating Temperature:
Package / Case: 16-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Packaging: Tube
Other Names: SG3525ANOS

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 0500

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

SG3525AN 的在线预览

Loading…………

SG3525AN 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE E-SG3525AN STMicroelectronics IC REG CTRLR PWM VM 16-DIP E-SG3525AN datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE SG3525ANG ON Semiconductor IC REG CTRLR PWM VM 16-DIP SG3525ANG datasheet 预览