注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TPS51125RGER
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN
TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGERdatasheet 下载 TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGERdatasheet 预览

TPS51125RGER 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers
Series: D-CAP&trade
PWM Type: Hybrid
Number of Outputs: 2
Frequency - Max: 460kHz
Duty Cycle: -
Voltage - Supply: 5.5 V ~ 28 V
Buck: Yes
Boost: No
Flyback: No
Inverting: No
Doubler: No
Divider: No
Cuk: No
Isolated: No
Operating Temperature: -40°
Package / Case: 24-VFQFN Exposed Pad
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: Controller
For Use With: 296-31164-ND - EVAL MODULE FOR TPS51125
Other Names: 296-26977-2TPS51125RGER-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0002.19375

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

TPS51125RGER 的在线预览

  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第1页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第2页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第3页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第4页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第5页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第6页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第7页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第8页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第9页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第10页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第11页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第12页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第13页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第14页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第15页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第16页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第17页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第18页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第19页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第20页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第21页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第22页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第23页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第24页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第25页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第26页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第27页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第28页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第29页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第30页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第31页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第32页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第33页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第34页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第35页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第36页
  • TPS51125RGER ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN, TPS51125RGER datasheet预览  第37页

TPS51125RGER PDF页

TPS51125RGER 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE TPS51125RGERG4 Texas Instruments IC REG CTRLR BUCK PWM 24-QFN TPS51125RGERG4 datasheet 预览