注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 37304-3163-000 FL 500
生产商 3M
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Free Hanging, Panel Mount  
描 述 CONN SOCKET IDC 4POS 24-26AWG
37304-3163-000 FL 500 ,3M厂商,CONN SOCKET IDC 4POS 24-26AWG, 37304-3163-000 FL 500datasheet 下载

37304-3163-000 FL 500 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Free Hanging, Panel Mount
Standard Package: 500
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Free Hanging, Panel Mount
Series: Mini-Clamp I, 373
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 4
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type: -
Cable Termination: Spring Clamp
Wire Type: Discrete
Wire Gauge: 24-26 AWG
Features: Closed End
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness:
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Other Names: 37304-3163-000 FL 500-ND3M574151900187395JE150281721

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

37304-3163-000 FL 500 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看37304-3163-000 FL 500 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载37304-3163-000 FL 500 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件