注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 (G)13ZR-3H-P(P)
生产商 JST Sales America Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Free Hanging, Panel Mount  
描 述 CONN IDC ZR 13POS 1.5MM 30AWG
(G)13ZR-3H-P(P) ,JST Sales America Inc厂商,CONN IDC ZR 13POS 1.5MM 30AWG, (G)13ZR-3H-P(P)datasheet 下载

(G)13ZR-3H-P(P) 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Free Hanging, Panel Mount
Standard Package: 2,000
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Free Hanging, Panel Mount
Series: ZR
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 13
Pitch: 0.059" (1.50mm)
Number of Rows: 1
Row Spacing: -
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening Type: -
Cable Termination: IDC
Wire Type: Discrete
Wire Gauge: 30 AWG
Features: Closed End
Contact Finish: Tin-Lead
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Natural
Packaging: Bulk
Dynamic Catalog: ZR Series
Mating Products: 455-1703-6-ND - CONN HEADER ZH SIDE 13POS 1.5MM455-1692-6-ND - CONN HEADER ZH TOP 13POS 1.5MM455-1703-1-ND - CONN HEADER ZH SIDE 13POS 1.5MM455-1692-1-ND - CONN HEADER ZH TOP 13POS 1.5MM455-1703-2-ND - CONN HEADER ZH SIDE 13POS 1.5MM455-1692-2-ND - CONN HEADER ZH TOP 13POS 1.5MM455-1680-ND - CONN HEADER ZH SIDE 13POS 1.5MM455-1668-ND - CONN HEADER ZH TOP 13POS 1.5MM455-1295-1-ND - CONN HEADER ZH TOP 13POS 1.5MM455-1293-1-ND - CONN HEADER ZH SIDE 13POS 1.5MMMore...
Associated Product: 455-1375-ND - HEAD ADAPTER ZR SERIES
Other Names: 13ZR-3H-P13ZR-3H-P(P)455-2288

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.76000
100.67100
500.60540
1000.57920
2500.52652
5000.47386
1,0000.42122
2,5000.38173

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

(G)13ZR-3H-P(P) 的在线预览

Loading…………

(G)13ZR-3H-P(P) 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE 13ZR-8M-P(P) JST Sales America Inc CONN IDC ZR 13POS 1.5MM 28AWG 13ZR-8M-P(P) datasheet 预览

查看(G)13ZR-3H-P(P) 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载(G)13ZR-3H-P(P) 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件