注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 0015445878
生产商 Molex Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets  
描 述 CONN RCPT 78POS .100 VERT T/H
0015445878 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 78POS .100 VERT T/H, 0015445878datasheet 下载 0015445878 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 78POS .100 VERT T/H, 0015445878datasheet 预览

0015445878 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Standard Package: 4,320
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Series: C-Grid®
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 78
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.100" (2.54mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: 15µ
Color: Black
Packaging: Tray
Other Names: 0015-44-5878001544-587815-44-587815445878

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
4,32012.34142

最小购买数量: 4,320

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

0015445878 的在线预览

  • 0015445878 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 78POS .100 VERT T/H, 0015445878 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 0015445878 ,Molex Inc厂商,CONN RCPT 78POS .100 VERT T/H, 0015445878 datasheet预览  第2页

0015445878 PDF页

查看0015445878 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载0015445878 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件