注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 A3C-10DA-2DSC(71)
生产商 Hirose Electric Co Ltd
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets  
描 述 CONN RECEPT 10POS 2MM GOLD DIP
A3C-10DA-2DSC(71) ,Hirose Electric Co Ltd厂商,CONN RECEPT 10POS 2MM GOLD DIP, A3C-10DA-2DSC(71)datasheet 下载

A3C-10DA-2DSC(71) 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Standard Package: 220
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Rectangular - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Series: A3
Connector Type: Receptacle
Contact Type: Female Socket
Number of Positions: 10
Number of Positions Loaded: All
Pitch: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Number of Rows: 2
Row Spacing: 0.079" (2.00mm)
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Termination: Solder
Fastening Type: -
Features: -
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Color: Black
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: A3, A4 Series
Mating Products: H10950-ND - CONN HEADER 10POS 2MM GOLD SMDH10937-ND - CONN HEADER 10POS 2MM GOLD SMDH1811-ND - CONN HEADER 10POS 2MM GOLD DIPH1797-ND - CONN HEADER 10POS 2MM GOLD SMDH1784-ND - CONN HEADER 10POS 2MM GOLD SMD
Other Names: *A3C-10DA-2DSC(71)H10907

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.18000
101.80900
501.50760
1001.34000
2501.17252
5001.07200
1,0000.97150
2,5000.87100
5,0000.85425

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

A3C-10DA-2DSC(71) 的在线预览

Loading…………

A3C-10DA-2DSC(71) 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
A3C-10DA-2DSC Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN RECEPT 10POS 2MM GOLD DIP A3C-10DA-2DSC datasheet 预览

查看A3C-10DA-2DSC(71) 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载A3C-10DA-2DSC(71) 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件