注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 TLV431ACDBVT
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Reference   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5
TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVTdatasheet 下载 TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVTdatasheet 预览

TLV431ACDBVT 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Reference
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Reference
Series: -
Reference Type: Shunt, Adjustable, Precision
Voltage - Output: 1.24 V ~ 6 V
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: 129ppm/°
Voltage - Input: 1.24 V ~ 6 V
Number of Channels: 1
Current - Cathode: 80µ
Current - Quiescent: -
Current - Output: 15mA
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-74A, SOT-753
Supplier Device Package: SOT-23-5
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: Shunt - Adjustable, Programmable - Texas Instruments
Other Names: 296-32396-1

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.19000
101.05300
250.95040
1000.83160

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

TLV431ACDBVT 的在线预览

  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第1页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第2页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第3页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第4页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第5页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第6页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第7页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第8页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第9页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第10页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第11页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第12页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第13页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第14页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第15页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第16页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第17页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第18页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第19页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第20页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第21页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第22页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第23页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第24页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第25页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第26页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第27页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第28页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第29页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第30页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第31页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第32页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第33页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第34页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第35页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第36页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第37页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第38页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第39页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第40页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第41页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第42页
  • TLV431ACDBVT ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT23-5, TLV431ACDBVT datasheet预览  第43页

TLV431ACDBVT PDF页

TLV431ACDBVT 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE TLV431ACDBVTE4 Texas Instruments IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT-23-5 TLV431ACDBVTE4 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE TLV431ACDBVTG4 Texas Instruments IC VREF SHUNT PREC ADJ SOT-23-5 TLV431ACDBVTG4 datasheet 预览