注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Reference   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5
LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPBdatasheet 下载 LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPBdatasheet 预览

LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Reference
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Reference
Series: -
Reference Type: Series, Precision
Voltage - Output: 3V
Tolerance: ±
Temperature Coefficient: 50ppm/°
Voltage - Input: 4 V ~ 12 V
Number of Channels: 1
Current - Cathode: -
Current - Quiescent: 250µ
Current - Output: 5mA
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-74A, SOT-753
Supplier Device Package: SOT-23-5
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: Shunt, Fixed - Texas Instruments
Other Names: LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPBCT

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.44000
102.20300
251.97360
1001.03280
2501.01364
5000.99450
7500.97537

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB 的在线预览

  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第1页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第2页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第3页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第4页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第5页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第6页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第7页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第8页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第9页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第10页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第11页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第12页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第13页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第14页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第15页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第16页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第17页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第18页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第19页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第20页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第21页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第22页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第23页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第24页
  • LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC VREF SERIES PREC 3V SOT-23-5, LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB datasheet预览  第25页

LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB PDF页

LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LM4120AIM5X-1.8/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VREF SERIES PREC 1.8V SOT23-5 LM4120AIM5X-1.8/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM4120AIM5X-2.0/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VREF SRS PREC 2.048V SOT-23-5 LM4120AIM5X-2.0/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM4120AIM5X-2.5/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VREF SERIES PREC 2.5V SOT23-5 LM4120AIM5X-2.5/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM4120AIM5X-3.3/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VREF SERIES PREC 3.3V SOT23-5 LM4120AIM5X-3.3/NOPB datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE LM4120AIM5X-4.1/NOPB Texas Instruments IC VREF SRS PREC 4.096V SOT23-5 LM4120AIM5X-4.1/NOPB datasheet 预览

查看LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LM4120AIM5X-3.0/NOPB 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件