注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LTC2630CSC6-LZ10#TRMPBF
生产商 Linear Technology
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)  
描 述 IC DAC 10BIT R-R SC70-6
LTC2630CSC6-LZ10#TRMPBF ,Linear Technology厂商,IC DAC 10BIT R-R SC70-6, LTC2630CSC6-LZ10#TRMPBFdatasheet 下载

LTC2630CSC6-LZ10#TRMPBF 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)
Standard Package: 500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)
Series: -
Settling Time: 3.9µ
Number of Bits: 10
Data Interface: Serial
Number of Converters: 1
Voltage Supply Source: Single Supply
Power Dissipation (Max): 480µ
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 6-TSSOP, SC-88, SOT-363
Supplier Device Package: SC-70-6
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Number of Outputs and Type: 1 Voltage, Unipolar
Sampling Rate (Per Second): *
For Use With: DC1074A-ND - BOARD DAC LTC2630-12
Other Names: LTC2630CSC6-LZ10#TRMPBFTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
1,0001.56000

最小购买数量: 1,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

LTC2630CSC6-LZ10#TRMPBF 的在线预览

Loading…………