注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 ADC0804LCN
生产商 Intersil
标准
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)  
描 述 IC ADC 8-BIT 10KSPS 1LSB 20-DIP
ADC0804LCN ,Intersil厂商,IC ADC 8-BIT 10KSPS 1LSB 20-DIP, ADC0804LCNdatasheet 下载

ADC0804LCN 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)
Standard Package: 1,080
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)
Series: -
Number of Bits: 8
Sampling Rate (Per Second): 10k
Data Interface: Parallel
Number of Converters: 1
Power Dissipation (Max): -
Voltage Supply Source: Single Supply
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: 20-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package: 20-PDIP
Packaging: Tube
Number of Inputs and Type: 1 Differential, Unipolar
Other Names: ADC0804LCNIN-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

ADC0804LCN 的在线预览

Loading…………

ADC0804LCN 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE ADC0804LCN/NOPB Texas Instruments IC ADC 8BIT MPU COMPAT 20-DIP ADC0804LCN/NOPB datasheet 预览

查看ADC0804LCN 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载ADC0804LCN 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件