注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 CS5381-KZZ
生产商 Cirrus Logic Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)  
描 述 IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP
CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZdatasheet 下载 CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZdatasheet 预览

CS5381-KZZ 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)
Standard Package: 62
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)
Series: -
Number of Bits: 24
Sampling Rate (Per Second): 216k
Data Interface: Serial
Number of Converters: 2
Power Dissipation (Max): 445mW
Voltage Supply Source: Analog and Digital
Operating Temperature: -10°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 24-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 24-TSSOP
Packaging: Tube
Number of Inputs and Type: 2 Differential, Unipolar
Dynamic Catalog: 24 Bit
For Use With: 598-1592-ND - REFERENCE DESIGN CS5381 AUD ADC598-1008-ND - BOARD EVAL FOR CS5381 192KHZ ADC
Other Names: 598-1092-5

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
127.21000
1025.16700
10021.42630
25019.72580
50018.70550
1,00017.68520
2,50017.18400

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

CS5381-KZZ 的在线预览

  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第1页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第2页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第3页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第4页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第5页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第6页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第7页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第8页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第9页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第10页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第11页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第12页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第13页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第14页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第15页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第16页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第17页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第18页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第19页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第20页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第21页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第22页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第23页
  • CS5381-KZZ ,Cirrus Logic Inc厂商,IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP, CS5381-KZZ datasheet预览  第24页

CS5381-KZZ PDF页

CS5381-KZZ 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE CS5381-KZZR Cirrus Logic Inc IC ADC AUD 120DB 192KHZ 24-TSSOP CS5381-KZZR datasheet 预览
ROHS CS5381-KZZR Cirrus Logic Audio A/D Converter ICs IC 120dB 192kHz Multi-Bit ADC CS5381-KZZR datasheet 预览

查看CS5381-KZZ 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载CS5381-KZZ 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件