注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 171-015-101L021
生产商 Norcomp Inc.
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   D-Sub  
描 述 CONN DB15 MALE SOLDR CUP Y-CHROM
171-015-101L021 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB15 MALE SOLDR CUP Y-CHROM, 171-015-101L021datasheet 下载 171-015-101L021 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB15 MALE SOLDR CUP Y-CHROM, 171-015-101L021datasheet 预览

171-015-101L021 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> D-Sub
Standard Package: 60
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: D-Sub
Series: 171
Connector Style: D-Sub
Number of Positions: 15
Number of Rows: 2
Shell Size, Connector Layout: 2 (DA, A)
Contact Type: Signal
Connector Type: Plug, Male Pins
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Flange Feature: Cable Side (4-40)
Termination: Solder Cup
Features: -
Shell Material, Finish: Steel, Yellow Chromate Zinc Plated
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: Flash
Ingress Protection: -
Operating Temperature: -50°
Voltage Rating: -
Current Rating: 5A
Housing Material: Thermoplastic, Glass Filled
Color: -
Other Names: 2215MEA

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
12.23000
101.48900
1001.17120
5001.01550
1,0000.98165

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

171-015-101L021 的在线预览

  • 171-015-101L021 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB15 MALE SOLDR CUP Y-CHROM, 171-015-101L021 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 171-015-101L021 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB15 MALE SOLDR CUP Y-CHROM, 171-015-101L021 datasheet预览  第2页

171-015-101L021 PDF页

查看171-015-101L021 器件的用户还查看了以下器件