注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 772-E15-203R011
生产商 Norcomp Inc.
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   D-Sub  
描 述 CONN DB-15POS FEMAL SLD CUP IP67
772-E15-203R011 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB-15POS FEMAL SLD CUP IP67, 772-E15-203R011datasheet 下载 772-E15-203R011 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB-15POS FEMAL SLD CUP IP67, 772-E15-203R011datasheet 预览

772-E15-203R011 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> D-Sub
Standard Package: 60
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: D-Sub
Series: Seal-D 772-E
Connector Style: D-Sub
Number of Positions: 15
Number of Rows: 2
Shell Size, Connector Layout: 2 (DA, A)
Contact Type: Signal
Connector Type: Receptacle, Female Sockets
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Flange Feature: Cable Side (M3)
Termination: Solder Cup
Features: -
Shell Material, Finish: Steel, Nickel Plated
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: Flash
Ingress Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Operating Temperature: -50°
Voltage Rating: -
Current Rating: 5A
Housing Material: Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Color: White
Dynamic Catalog: Seal-D 772-E, 773-E and 774-E Series
Mating Products: NOR1016-ND - CONN DB-15PS MALE R/A .370" IP67NOR1013-ND - CONN DB-15PS MALE R/A .283" IP67NOR1007-ND - CONN DB-15POS MALE VERT IP67NOR1001-ND - CONN DB-15POS MALE SLD CUP IP67
Associated Product: NOR1104-ND - IP67 SEAL FLANGE 15POS SGL SIDEDNOR1039-ND - IP67 MNT HRDWARE KIT 2 PER CONNNOR1037-ND - CONN DB-15PS HD PERM FLANGE SEALNOR1034-ND - CONN D-SUB 15POS HD SEALING FLNG
Other Names: 772E15203R011NOR1058

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
111.02000
1010.53800
1008.86150
5007.42450
1,0006.56230
5,0006.22700

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

772-E15-203R011 的在线预览

  • 772-E15-203R011 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB-15POS FEMAL SLD CUP IP67, 772-E15-203R011 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 772-E15-203R011 ,Norcomp Inc.厂商,CONN DB-15POS FEMAL SLD CUP IP67, 772-E15-203R011 datasheet预览  第2页

772-E15-203R011 PDF页

查看772-E15-203R011 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载772-E15-203R011 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件