注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 09681635813
生产商 Harting
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   D-Sub  
描 述 DSUB SV MA SSDP ANG-US 09P AUS4
09681635813 ,Harting厂商,DSUB SV MA SSDP ANG-US 09P AUS4, 09681635813datasheet 下载

09681635813 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> D-Sub
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: D-Sub
Series: -
Connector Style: D-Sub
Number of Positions: 9
Number of Rows: 2
Shell Size, Connector Layout: 1 (DE, E)
Contact Type: Signal
Connector Type: Plug, Male Pins
Mounting Type: Through Hole, Right Angle
Flange Feature: Mating Side
Termination: Solder
Features: Board Lock, Grounding Indents
Shell Material, Finish: Steel
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: -
Ingress Protection: -
Operating Temperature: -55°
Voltage Rating: -
Current Rating: 6.5A
Housing Material: Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Polyester, Glass Filled
Color: -
Dynamic Catalog: D-Sub
Other Names: 1195-2803

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
13.93000
103.76800
253.45400
503.29700
1003.14000
2502.74752
5002.66900
1,0002.27650
2,5002.11950

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

09681635813 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看09681635813 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载09681635813 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件