注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DCMV-13C6S-N-A197
生产商
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   D-Sub  
描 述 CONN DSUB RCPT 13C6 PCB
DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 ,厂商,CONN DSUB RCPT 13C6 PCB, DCMV-13C6S-N-A197datasheet 下载 DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 ,厂商,CONN DSUB RCPT 13C6 PCB, DCMV-13C6S-N-A197datasheet 预览

DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> D-Sub
Standard Package: 1
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: D-Sub
Series: Combo D®
Connector Style: D-Sub, Combo
Number of Positions: 13
Number of Rows: 2
Shell Size, Connector Layout: 4 (DC, C) - 13W6
Contact Type: Coax and Signal
Connector Type: Receptacle, Female Sockets
Mounting Type: Panel Mount
Flange Feature: Board Side (4-40)
Termination: Solder
Features: Shielded
Shell Material, Finish: Steel, Tin Plated
Contact Finish: Gold
Contact Finish Thickness: Flash
Ingress Protection: -
Operating Temperature: -55°
Voltage Rating: -
Current Rating: 5A, 7.5A
Housing Material: Polyester
Color: Black
Other Names: 053514-2082535142082DCMV13C6SNA197IDCMV13C6SNA197IDCMV13C6SNA197-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
140.91000
538.76000
1036.60600
2534.45280
5030.14620

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 的在线预览

  • DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 ,厂商,CONN DSUB RCPT 13C6 PCB, DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 datasheet预览  第1页

DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 PDF页

1

查看DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载DCMV-13C6S-N-A197 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件