注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MAX1759EUB
生产商 Maxim Integrated
标准
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX
MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUBdatasheet 下载 MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUBdatasheet 预览

MAX1759EUB 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Standard Package: 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Series: -
Type: Step-Down (Buck), Step-Up (Boost), Switched Capacitor (Charge Pump)
Output Type: Both
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 3.3V, 2.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Voltage - Input: 1.6 V ~ 5.5 V
PWM Type: -
Frequency - Switching: 1.5MHz
Current - Output: 100mA
Synchronous Rectifier: No
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 10-TFSOP, 10-MSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width)
Packaging: Tube
Supplier Device Package: 10-uMAX
Other Names: Q1143368

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 05,000

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

MAX1759EUB 的在线预览

  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第1页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第2页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第3页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第4页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第5页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第6页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第7页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第8页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第9页
  • MAX1759EUB ,Maxim Integrated厂商,IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX, MAX1759EUB datasheet预览  第10页

MAX1759EUB PDF页

MAX1759EUB 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE MAX1759EUB+ Maxim Integrated IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX MAX1759EUB+ datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE MAX1759EUB+T Maxim Integrated IC REG MULTI CONFIG 0.1A 10UMAX MAX1759EUB+T datasheet 预览
MAX1759EUB-T Maxim Integrated Charge Pumps Buck/Boost Regulating MAX1759EUB-T datasheet 预览