注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 RT7257ALZSP
生产商 Richtek USA Inc
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators  
描 述 IC REG BUCK SYNC ADJ 3A 8SOP
RT7257ALZSP ,Richtek USA Inc厂商,IC REG BUCK SYNC ADJ 3A 8SOP, RT7257ALZSPdatasheet 下载

RT7257ALZSP 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Series: -
Type: Step-Down (Buck)
Output Type: Adjustable
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 0.8 V ~ 15 V
Voltage - Input: 4.5 V ~ 18 V
PWM Type: Current Mode
Frequency - Switching: 340kHz
Current - Output: 3A
Synchronous Rectifier: Yes
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 8-SOIC (0.154", 3.90mm Width) Exposed Pad
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Supplier Device Package: 8-SOP-EP
Other Names: 1028-1091-1

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.17000
101.03400
250.93320
1000.81650
2500.71604
5000.63504
1,0000.50220

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

RT7257ALZSP 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看RT7257ALZSP 器件的用户还查看了以下器件