注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF
生产商 Linear Technology
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators  
描 述 IC REG BST SYNC ADJ .85A SOT23-6
LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF ,Linear Technology厂商,IC REG BST SYNC ADJ .85A SOT23-6, LTC3400ES6#TRMPBFdatasheet 下载

LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators
Series: -
Type: Step-Up (Boost)
Output Type: Adjustable
Number of Outputs: 1
Voltage - Output: 2.5 V ~ 5 V
Voltage - Input: 0.5 V ~ 6 V
PWM Type: Current Mode, Hybrid
Frequency - Switching: 1.2MHz
Current - Output: 850mA
Synchronous Rectifier: Yes
Operating Temperature: -30°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SOT-23-6 Thin, TSOT-23-6
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Supplier Device Package: TSOT-23-6
Dynamic Catalog: Boost (Step-Up) IC
Other Names: LTC3400ES6#TRMPBFDKR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
14.59000
254.09520
1003.68580

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF 的在线预览

Loading…………

LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE LTC3400ES6-1#TRMPBF Linear Technology IC REG BST SYNC ADJ .85A SOT23-6 LTC3400ES6-1#TRMPBF datasheet 预览

查看LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LTC3400ES6#TRMPBF 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件