注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT
生产商 Citizen Finetech Miyota
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Crystals and Oscillators   Oscillators  
描 述 OSCILLATOR 25.0000 MHZ SMT
CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT ,Citizen Finetech Miyota厂商,OSCILLATOR 25.0000 MHZ SMT, CSX750PCC25.0000M-UTdatasheet 下载 CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT ,Citizen Finetech Miyota厂商,OSCILLATOR 25.0000 MHZ SMT, CSX750PCC25.0000M-UTdatasheet 预览

CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT 的详细信息

类 别: Crystals and Oscillators >> Oscillators
Standard Package: 2,000
Category: Crystals and Oscillators
Family: Oscillators
Series: CSX750P
Type: XO (Standard)
Frequency: 25MHz
Function: Tri-State (Output Enable)
Output: CMOS, TTL
Voltage - Supply: 5V
Frequency Stability: ±
Operating Temperature: -20°
Current - Supply (Max): 45mA
Ratings: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Size / Dimension: 0.276" L x 0.197" W (7.00mm x 5.00mm)
Height: 0.063" (1.60mm)
Package / Case: 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC)
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Current - Supply (Disable) (Max): 30mA
Other Names: 300-8021-2CSX750PCC25.0000MTCSX750PCC25.0000MTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2,0001.54000

最小购买数量: 2,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1

热门下载

月度下载排行

CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT 的在线预览

  • CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT ,Citizen Finetech Miyota厂商,OSCILLATOR 25.0000 MHZ SMT, CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT datasheet预览  第1页

CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT PDF页

1

查看CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载CSX750PCC25.0000M-UT 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件