注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MBRS340
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Single   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC
MBRS340 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC, MBRS340datasheet 下载 MBRS340 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC, MBRS340datasheet 预览

MBRS340 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Series: -
Diode Type: Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 40V
Current - Average Rectified (Io): 4A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 525mV @ 3A
Speed: Fast Recovery = 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): -
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 2mA @ 40V
Capacitance @ Vr, F: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: DO-214AB, SMC
Supplier Device Package: SMC
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: Schottky
Other Names: MBRS340FSTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0000.19328
6,0000.18082
15,0000.16834
30,0000.15962
75,0000.15588
150,0000.14964

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

MBRS340 的在线预览

  • MBRS340 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC, MBRS340 datasheet预览  第1页
  • MBRS340 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC, MBRS340 datasheet预览  第2页
  • MBRS340 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC, MBRS340 datasheet预览  第3页

MBRS340 PDF页

MBRS340 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
MBRS340T3 ON Semiconductor DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 4A SMC MBRS340T3 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE MBRS340T3G ON Semiconductor DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 3A SMC MBRS340T3G datasheet 预览
MBRS340TR Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 3A SMC MBRS340TR datasheet 预览
ROHS MBRS340TR Vishay Semiconductors Schottky - Diodes & Rectifiers 3.0 Amp 40 Volt MBRS340TR datasheet 预览
ROHS MBRS340_L99Z Fairchild Semiconductor Schottky - Diodes & Rectifiers 3.0a Power Rectifier Schottky MBRS340_L99Z datasheet 预览

查看MBRS340 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MBRS340 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件