注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MBRS140
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Single   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 1A SMB
MBRS140 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 1A SMB, MBRS140datasheet 下载

MBRS140 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Standard Package: 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Series: -
Diode Type: Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 40V
Current - Average Rectified (Io): 1A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 600mV @ 1A
Speed: Fast Recovery = 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): -
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 1mA @ 40V
Capacitance @ Vr, F: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: DO-214AA, SMB
Supplier Device Package: SMB
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: Schottky
Other Names: MBRS140-NDMBRS140FSTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
3,0000.11187
6,0000.10509
15,0000.09831
30,0000.09017
75,0000.08678
150,0000.08339

最小购买数量: 3,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

MBRS140 的在线预览

Loading…………

MBRS140 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
MBRS140LT3 ON Semiconductor DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 1A SMB MBRS140LT3 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE MBRS140LT3G ON Semiconductor DIODE SCHOTTKY 1A 40V SMB MBRS140LT3G datasheet 预览
MBRS140T3 ON Semiconductor DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 1A SMB MBRS140T3 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE MBRS140T3G ON Semiconductor DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 1A SMB MBRS140T3G datasheet 预览
MBRS140TR Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 1A SMB MBRS140TR datasheet 预览

查看MBRS140 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MBRS140 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件