注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1N3595TR
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Single   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE SGL JUNC LOLEAK 150V DO-35
1N3595TR ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SGL JUNC LOLEAK 150V DO-35, 1N3595TRdatasheet 下载 1N3595TR ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SGL JUNC LOLEAK 150V DO-35, 1N3595TRdatasheet 预览

1N3595TR 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Standard Package: 10,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Series: -
Diode Type: Standard
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 150V
Current - Average Rectified (Io): 200mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 1V @ 200mA
Speed: Small Signal =
Reverse Recovery Time (trr):
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 1nA @ 125V
Capacitance @ Vr, F: 8pF @ 0V, 1MHz
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: DO-204AH, DO-35, Axial
Supplier Device Package: DO-35
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: Standard
Other Names: 1N3595TRTR1N3595TRTR-ND

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10,0000.02260
30,0000.02034
50,0000.01808
100,0000.01695
250,0000.01503

最小购买数量: 10,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

1N3595TR 的在线预览

  • 1N3595TR ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SGL JUNC LOLEAK 150V DO-35, 1N3595TR datasheet预览  第1页
  • 1N3595TR ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SGL JUNC LOLEAK 150V DO-35, 1N3595TR datasheet预览  第2页

1N3595TR PDF页

查看1N3595TR 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载1N3595TR 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件