注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 MBR745G
生产商 ON Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Single   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE SCHOTTKY 45V 7.5A TO220AC
MBR745G ,ON Semiconductor厂商,DIODE SCHOTTKY 45V 7.5A TO220AC, MBR745Gdatasheet 下载

MBR745G 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Standard Package: 50
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Series: SWITCHMODE&trade
Diode Type: Schottky
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 45V
Current - Average Rectified (Io): 7.5A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 840mV @ 15A
Speed: Fast Recovery = 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): -
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 100µ
Capacitance @ Vr, F: -
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-220-2
Supplier Device Package: TO-220-2
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: Schottky
Other Names: MBR745GOS

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.78000
100.68400
250.60600
1000.52790
2500.45944
5000.39100
1,0000.31280
2,5000.28348
5,0000.26393

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

MBR745G 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看MBR745G 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载MBR745G 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件