注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 DA2J10100L
生产商 Panasonic
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   Diodes, Rectifiers - Single   Discrete Semiconductors  
描 述 DIODE 80V 100MA SMINI2
DA2J10100L ,Panasonic厂商,DIODE 80V 100MA SMINI2, DA2J10100Ldatasheet 下载

DA2J10100L 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Standard Package: 1
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes, Rectifiers - Single
Series: -
Diode Type: Standard
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max): 80V
Current - Average Rectified (Io): 100mA (DC)
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 1.2V @ 100mA
Speed: Small Signal =
Reverse Recovery Time (trr): 3ns
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 100nA @ 75V
Capacitance @ Vr, F: 1.2pF @ 0V, 1MHz
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-90, SOD-323F
Supplier Device Package: SMini2-F5-B
Packaging: Cut Tape (CT)
Dynamic Catalog: Standard
Other Names: DA2J10100LCT

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.20000
100.18400
250.16760
1000.12050
2500.07100
5000.05890
1,0000.04017

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser

热门下载

月度下载排行

DA2J10100L 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看DA2J10100L 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载DA2J10100L 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件