注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 74HC30PW,118
生产商 NXP Semiconductors
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   Logic - Gates and Inverters   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs  
描 述 IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP
74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118datasheet 下载 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118datasheet 预览

74HC30PW,118 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> Logic - Gates and Inverters
Standard Package: 2,500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Logic - Gates and Inverters
Series: 74HC
Logic Type: NAND Gate
Number of Circuits: 1
Number of Inputs: 8
Features: -
Voltage - Supply: 2 V ~ 6 V
Current - Quiescent (Max):
Current - Output High, Low: 5.2mA, 5.2mA
Logic Level - Low: 0.5 V ~ 1.8 V
Logic Level - High: 1.5 V ~ 4.2 V
Max Propagation Delay @ V, Max CL: 22ns @ 6V, 50pF
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package: 14-TSSOP
Package / Case: 14-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Dynamic Catalog: 74HC
Other Names: 568-8875-274HC30PW,118-ND74HC30PW-T74HC30PW-T-ND935189030118

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
2,5000.09900
5,0000.09300
12,5000.08700
25,0000.07980
62,5000.07680
125,0000.07380

最小购买数量: 2,500

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 digikey3 mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

74HC30PW,118 的在线预览

  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第5页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第6页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第7页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第8页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第9页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第10页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第11页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第12页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第13页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第14页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第15页
  • 74HC30PW,118 ,NXP Semiconductors厂商,IC 8-INPUT NAND GATE 14TSSOP, 74HC30PW,118 datasheet预览  第16页

74HC30PW,118 PDF页

查看74HC30PW,118 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载74HC30PW,118 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件