注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1560210000
生产商 Weidmuller
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Connectors and interconnect devices   Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets  
描 述 CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK
1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000datasheet 下载 1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000datasheet 预览

1560210000 的详细信息

类 别: Connectors and interconnect devices >> Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets
Standard Package: 50
Category: Connectors, Interconnects
Family: Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets
Series: Omnimate BLZ
Terminal Block Type: Plug, Female Sockets
Positions Per Level: 8
Pitch: 0.200" (5.08mm)
Number of Levels: 1
Header Orientation: -
Plug Wire Entry: 270°
Termination: Screw
Wire Gauge: 12-26 AWG
Current: 10A
Voltage: 300V
Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
Features: Retention Latches (Non-Wire Side), Side Stacking (Interlocking)
Color: Black
Packaging: Bulk
Other Names: BLZ 5.08/270/8 B BK

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 050

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

1560210000 的在线预览

  • 1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000 datasheet预览  第1页
  • 1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000 datasheet预览  第2页
  • 1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000 datasheet预览  第3页
  • 1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000 datasheet预览  第4页
  • 1560210000 ,Weidmuller厂商,CONN PCB BLZ 5.08 270 8POS BK, 1560210000 datasheet预览  第5页

1560210000 PDF页