注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 BK/PCB-1/2
生产商 Cooper Bussmann
标准
类别标签 Circuit Protection   Fuses  
描 述 FUSE 1/2A 250V FAST PCTRON LONG
BK/PCB-1/2 ,Cooper Bussmann厂商,FUSE 1/2A 250V FAST PCTRON LONG, BK/PCB-1/2datasheet 下载 BK/PCB-1/2 ,Cooper Bussmann厂商,FUSE 1/2A 250V FAST PCTRON LONG, BK/PCB-1/2datasheet 预览

BK/PCB-1/2 的详细信息

类 别: Circuit Protection >> Fuses
Standard Package: 100
Category: Circuit Protection
Family: Fuses
Series: PC-Tron®
Fuse Type: Board Mount (Cartridge Style Excluded)
Current Rating: 500mA
Voltage Rating - AC: 250V
Voltage Rating - DC: 450V
Response Time: Fast
Package / Case: Radial, Box
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Breaking Capacity @ Rated Voltage: 50A AC, 5900A DC
t: 0.006
Approvals: CSA, UL
Operating Temperature: -
Color: -
Size / Dimension: 0.350" L x 0.184" W x 0.345" H (8.89mm x 4.67mm x 8.76mm)
Packaging: Bulk
DC Cold Resistance: -
Associated Product: 283-2356-ND - FUSE HLDER FOR PC-TRON PCB MNT
Other Names: 283-2111BK-PCB-1-2PCB-1/2

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 0100

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

BK/PCB-1/2 的在线预览

  • BK/PCB-1/2 ,Cooper Bussmann厂商,FUSE 1/2A 250V FAST PCTRON LONG, BK/PCB-1/2 datasheet预览  第1页
  • BK/PCB-1/2 ,Cooper Bussmann厂商,FUSE 1/2A 250V FAST PCTRON LONG, BK/PCB-1/2 datasheet预览  第2页

BK/PCB-1/2 PDF页

查看BK/PCB-1/2 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载BK/PCB-1/2 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件