注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2SJ201-Y(F)
生产商 Toshiba
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Single  
描 述 MOSFET P-CH 200V 12A TO-3PL
2SJ201-Y(F) ,Toshiba厂商,MOSFET P-CH 200V 12A TO-3PL, 2SJ201-Y(F)datasheet 下载

2SJ201-Y(F) 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Single
Standard Package: 100
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: -
FET Type: MOSFET P-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 200V
C: 12A
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: -
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: -
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: -
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 1500pF @ 30V
Power - Max: 150W
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-3PL
Supplier Device Package: TO-3P(L)
Packaging: Bulk
Other Names: 2SJ201YF

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

2SJ201-Y(F) 的在线预览

Loading…………

2SJ201-Y(F) 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE ERG-2SJ201 Panasonic RES 200 OHM 2W 5% METAL OXIDE ERG-2SJ201 datasheet 预览

查看2SJ201-Y(F) 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2SJ201-Y(F) 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件