注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 2SK060100L
生产商 Panasonic
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Single  
描 述 MOSFET N-CH 80V 500MA MINI-PWR
2SK060100L ,Panasonic厂商,MOSFET N-CH 80V 500MA MINI-PWR, 2SK060100Ldatasheet 下载

2SK060100L 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Single
Standard Package: 1,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: -
FET Type: MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 80V
C: 500mA
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 4 Ohm @ 500mA, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 3.5V @ 1mA
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: -
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 45pF @ 10V
Power - Max: 1W
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-243AA
Supplier Device Package: MiniP3-F1
Packaging: Tape & Reel (TR)
Other Names: 2SK060100LTR

参考报价(批量:单价)

最小购买数量: 01,000

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

2SK060100L 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看2SK060100L 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载2SK060100L 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件