注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 FDD8444
生产商 Fairchild Semiconductor
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Semiconductor   FETs - Single  
描 述 MOSFET N-CH 40V 145A DPAK
FDD8444 ,Fairchild Semiconductor厂商,MOSFET N-CH 40V 145A DPAK, FDD8444datasheet 下载

FDD8444 的详细信息

类 别: Semiconductor >> FETs - Single
Standard Package: 1
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: FETs - Single
Series: PowerTrench®
FET Type: MOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET Feature: Standard
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss): 40V
C: 145A
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs: 5.2 mOhm @ 50A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id: 4V @ 250µ
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs: 116nC @ 10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds: 6195pF @ 25V
Power - Max: 153W
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-252-3, DPak (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63
Supplier Device Package: D-Pak
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Dynamic Catalog: N-Channel Standard FETs
Other Names: FDD8444DKR

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.66000
101.46300
251.32080
1001.15570
2501.01352
5000.89886
1,0000.71083

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2

热门下载

月度下载排行

FDD8444 的在线预览

Loading…………

FDD8444 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE FDD8444L Fairchild Semiconductor MOSFET N-CH 40V 50A DPAK FDD8444L datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE FDD8444L_F085 Fairchild Semiconductor MOSFET N-CH 40V 50A DPAK FDD8444L_F085 datasheet 预览
ROHS PBFREE FDD8444_F085 Fairchild Semiconductor MOSFET N-CH 40V 145A DPAK FDD8444_F085 datasheet 预览