注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 1.5KE180A
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Circuit Protection   TVS - Diodes   Semiconductor   Discrete Semiconductors   TVS Diodes - Transient Voltage Suppressors  
描 述 TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201
1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180Adatasheet 下载 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180Adatasheet 预览

1.5KE180A 的详细信息

类 别: Circuit Protection >> TVS - Diodes
Standard Package: 600
Category: Circuit Protection
Family: TVS - Diodes
Series: TRANSIL&trade
Voltage - Reverse Standoff (Typ): 154V
Voltage - Breakdown: 171V
Power (Watts): 1500W
Polarization: Unidirectional
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: DO-201AA, DO-27, Axial
Supplier Device Package: DO-201
Packaging: Tape & Box (TB)
Dynamic Catalog: Transil™ Series
Other Names: 1.5KE180AST-ND497-11372-3

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
6000.49400
1,2000.39000
3,0000.36400
6,0000.34580
15,0000.33280
30,0000.32240
60,0000.31200

最小购买数量: 600

立即购买 digikey digikey1 mouser mouser1

热门下载

月度下载排行

1.5KE180A 的在线预览

  • 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180A datasheet预览  第1页
  • 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180A datasheet预览  第2页
  • 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180A datasheet预览  第3页
  • 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180A datasheet预览  第4页
  • 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180A datasheet预览  第5页
  • 1.5KE180A ,STMicroelectronics厂商,TRANSIL 1500W 180V UNIDIR DO-201, 1.5KE180A datasheet预览  第6页

1.5KE180A PDF页

1.5KE180A 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS 1.5KE180A-B Diodes Inc. TVS Diodes - Transient Voltage Suppressors 1500W 154.0V 1.5KE180A-B datasheet 预览
ROHS 1.5KE180A-E3/1 Vishay Semiconductors TVS Diodes - Transient Voltage Suppressors 1500W 180V 5% Unidir 1.5KE180A-E3/1 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1.5KE180A-E3/23 Vishay Semiconductors TVS Diodes - Transient Voltage Suppressors 1500W 180V Unidirect 1.5KE180A-E3/23 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1.5KE180A-E3/4 Vishay Semiconductors TVS Diodes - Transient Voltage Suppressors 1500W 180V Unidirect 1.5KE180A-E3/4 datasheet 预览
ROHS 1.5KE180A-E3/51 Vishay Semiconductors TVS Diodes - Transient Voltage Suppressors 1500W 180V Unidirect 1.5KE180A-E3/51 datasheet 预览

查看1.5KE180A 器件的用户还查看了以下器件