注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3
LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPBdatasheet 下载 LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPBdatasheet 预览

LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Adjustable
Voltage - Output: 1.2 V ~ 57 V
Voltage - Input: 4.2 V ~ 60 V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): -
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 1.5A
Current - Limit (Min): 1.5A
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-204AA, TO-3
Supplier Device Package: TO-3
Packaging: Tray
Dynamic Catalog: Positive Fixed and /or Adjustable
Other Names: *LM317HVK STEEL*LM317HVK STEEL/NOPBLM317HVKLM317HVK STEELLM317HVK STEEL-NDLM317HVK-STEELLM317HVKSTEEL

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
137.40000
1034.59500
2531.79000
10029.54600
25027.11500
50025.80600
1,00024.31000
2,50023.56200
5,00023.00100

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey

热门下载

月度下载排行

LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB 的在线预览

  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第1页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第2页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第3页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第4页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第5页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第6页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第7页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第8页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第9页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第10页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第11页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第12页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第13页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第14页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第15页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第16页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第17页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第18页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第19页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第20页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第21页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第22页
  • LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO ADJ 1.5A TO-3, LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB datasheet预览  第23页

LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB PDF页

查看LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LM317HVK STEEL/NOPB 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件