注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 UA7812CKCS
生产商 Texas Instruments
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs   Semiconductors   Power Management  
描 述 IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3
UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCSdatasheet 下载 UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCSdatasheet 预览

UA7812CKCS 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 50
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 12V
Voltage - Input: 14.5 V ~ 30 V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 2V @ 1A
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 1.5A (Max)
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature:
Mounting Type: Through Hole
Package / Case: TO-220-3
Supplier Device Package: TO-220-3
Packaging: Tube
Dynamic Catalog: > 10V
Other Names: 296-13998-5

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
10.88000
100.77000
250.68200
1000.59400
2500.51700
5000.44000
1,0000.35200
2,5000.31900
5,0000.29700

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

UA7812CKCS 的在线预览

  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第1页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第2页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第3页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第4页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第5页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第6页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第7页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第8页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第9页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第10页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第11页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第12页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第13页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第14页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第15页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第16页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第17页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第18页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第19页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第20页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第21页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第22页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第23页
  • UA7812CKCS ,Texas Instruments厂商,IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3, UA7812CKCS datasheet预览  第24页

UA7812CKCS PDF页

UA7812CKCS 相关器件

标准 型 号 厂 商 描 述 预 览
ROHS PBFREE UA7812CKCSE3 Texas Instruments IC REG LDO 12V 1.5A TO220-3 UA7812CKCSE3 datasheet 预览

查看UA7812CKCS 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载UA7812CKCS 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件