注册会员 | 登 录  首页21IC首页器件手册21ic交易网图库 社区下载基础知识
型 号 LF25ABDT-TR
生产商 STMicroelectronics
标准 ROHSPBFREE
类别标签 Integrated Circuits (ICs)   PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)   Semiconductor   Integrated Circuits - ICs   Battery and power   Power Management ICs  
描 述 IC REG LDO 2.5V .5A D-PAK
LF25ABDT-TR ,STMicroelectronics厂商,IC REG LDO 2.5V .5A D-PAK, LF25ABDT-TRdatasheet 下载

LF25ABDT-TR 的详细信息

类 别: Integrated Circuits (ICs) >> PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Standard Package: 1
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear (LDO)
Series: -
Regulator Topology: Positive Fixed
Voltage - Output: 2.5V
Voltage - Input: Up to 16V
Voltage - Dropout (Typical): 0.4V @ 500mA
Number of Regulators: 1
Current - Output: 500mA
Current - Limit (Min): -
Operating Temperature: -40°
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-252-3, DPak (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63
Supplier Device Package: D-Pak
Packaging: Digi-Reel®
Dynamic Catalog: 2.5V to 2.7V
Other Names: 497-5223-6

参考报价(批量:单价)

数量价格(美元)
11.34000
101.18300
251.06840
1000.93490
2500.81992
5000.72716
1,0000.57505

最小购买数量: 1

立即购买 digikey digikey1 digikey2 mouser mouser1 mouser2 mouser3

热门下载

月度下载排行

LF25ABDT-TR 的在线预览

Loading…………

查看LF25ABDT-TR 器件的用户还查看了以下器件

下载LF25ABDT-TR 器件datasheet的用户还下载了以下器件